Region COUNTY ORGANIZATION NAME  EMAIL PHONE # Ext FAX # ADDRESS 1 ADDRESS 2 CITY ST ZIP                  
C Adams County  Adams County CYS Leasia Ayers-Caswell, IL Coordinator layers-caswell@adamscounty.us (717) 337-0110 575 (717) 337-0616 525 Boyds School Road, Suite 100   Gettysburg PA 17325-2376
 
W Allegheny County Allegheny County DHS Amanda Benson amanda.benson@alleghenyco.us (412) 350-7333   (412) 350-4004 Suite 400 One Smithfield Street Pittsburgh   15222-2225
    Allegheny County DHS Jacki Hoover, Assistant Deputy Director jacki.hoover@alleghenycounty.us (412) 350-5799   (412) 350-4005 Suite 401 One Smithfield Street Pittsburgh   15222-2226
    Allegheny County DHS Duane Berry duane.berry@alleghenyco.us (412) 350-7333   (412) 350-4004 Suite 400 One Smithfield Street Pittsburgh   15222-2225
  Private Provider Auberle - 412 Youth Zone Kortney Coltogirone, Youth Coach Supervisor kortneyc@auberle.org (412) 335-4409   (412) 235-7343 304 Wood Street, 5th / 6th floor    Pittsburgh PA 15222
  Private Provider Auberle - 412 Youth Zone Aimee Plowman aimeep@auberle.org  (412) 908-4068 6002 (412) 235-7343 304 Wood Street, 5th / 6th floor    Pittsburgh PA 15222
  Private Provider Auberle - 412 Youth Zone Jennifer Lewis jenniferl@auberle.org (412) 902-4068 6003 (412) 235-7343 304 Wood Street, 5th / 6th floor    Pittsburgh PA 15222
                                           
W Armstrong County Armstrong CYS Carol Pontious, IL Coordinator capontious@co.armstrong.pa.us (724) 548-3466   (724) 548-3279 310 South Jefferson Street   Kittanning PA 16201
  Private Provider Holy Family Institute Brian Anderson anderson.brian@hfi-pgh.org (724) 763-4180   (724) 763-9722  422 Third Ave   Ford City PA 16226
                                           
W Beaver County Beaver County CYS Rachel Armstead, IL Supervisor rarmstead@bccys.org (724) 891-5800   (724) 891-5801 Beaver Co. Human Services Bldg. 1080 8th Ave., 3rd Floor Beaver Falls PA 15010
                                           
C Bedford County Bedford County CYS Bobbi Howsare, IL Supervisor bhowsare@bedfordcountypa.org (814) 310-2234   (814) 623-3013 200 South Juliana Street   Bedford PA 15522
                                           
SE Berks County Berks County CYS Sharon LaFaver, IL Coordinator slafaver@countyofberks.com (610) 478-6700   (610) 478-6799 County Services Center, 11th Floor 633  Court Street Reading PA 19601
                                           
C Blair County Blair County BCCYF Georgette Ayers, Assistant Administrator mayers@blairco.org (814) 696-3130   (814) 695-5640 423 Allegheny Street   Hollidaysburg PA 16648
  Private Provider Family Intervention Crisis Services FICS Jim Berkheimer, IL Program Manager blairil@atlanticbbn.net (814) 696-7327  206 (814) 696-1046 1311 Allegheny Street   Hollidaysburg PA 16648
                                           
NE Bradford County Bradford County CYS Jen Cragle, Director craglej@bradfordco.org (570) 265-1760  2918 (570) 265-7066 220 Main Street Unit 1 Towanda PA 18848
    Bradford County CYS Amy Burless, IL Supervisor brownam@bradfordco.org (570) 265-1760  2920 (570) 265-7066 220 Main Street Unit 1 Towanda PA 18848
  Private Provider Adelphoi Village Amanda Phillips, IL Supervisor amanda.phillips@adelphoi.org (570) 265-0212   570265-0213 861 Golden Mile Road   Towanda PA 18848                  
    Adelphoi Village Eric Werner, IL Coordinator eric.werner@adelphoivillage.org (570) 265-0212   570265-0213 861 Golden Mile Road   Towanda PA 18848                  
                                           
SE Bucks County Bucks County CYS Jennifer Horn, IL Coordinator jehorn@buckscounty.org (215) 340-8987     2325 Heritage Center Drive Building 500 Furlong PA 18925
    Bucks County CYS Valeria Sosoo valeriasosoo@tabor.org                
  Private Provider Tabor Services     (215) 348-4071  273 (215) 348-9261 Tabor Services, Inc 601 New Britain Rd Doylestown PA 18901
                                           
W Butler County Butler County CYS Jodi Miller, Coordinator jmiller@co.butler.pa.us (724) 284-5156   (724) 284-1433 124 West Diamond Street P.O. Box 1208 Butler PA 16003-1208
  Private Provider Justice Works Youth Care  Steve Snow, IL Contact  SSnow@justiceworksyouthcare.com (724) 531-5618     230 West Cunningham Street   Butler PA 16001
                                           
C Cambria County Cambria County CYS Missy Raho, IL Coordinator mraho@co.cambria.pa.us (814) 539-7454   (814) 535-8210 Suite 400 110 Franklin Street Johnstown PA 15901
  Private Provider Christian Home of Johnstown Diane Makin, IL Supervisor chjfm@atlanticbb.net (814) 535-8775   (814) 535-5765 1096 Edson Avenue   Johnstown PA 15905
    Christian Home of Johnstown Kathy Thomas, IL Case Manager II kthomaschj@atlanticbb.net (814) 535-8775   (814) 535-5765 1096 Edson Avenue   Johnstown PA 15905
    Christian Home of Johnstown Beth Wyatt, IL Case Manager II dwyattchj@atlanticbb.net (814) 535-8775   (814) 535-5765 1096 Edson Avenue   Johnstown PA 15905
    Christian Home of Johnstown Chantay Jefferers, Director taybush@atlanticbb.net (814) 535-8775   (814) 535-5765 1096 Edson Avenue   Johnstown PA 15905
                                           
W Cameron County Cameron County CYS Shirley Wolfe swolf@cameroncountypa.com       Suite 102 20 E 5th Street Emporium PA 15834
  Private Provider Pentz Run Youth Services Jason Hamaker Hamaker-cameron_elk_co_il@yahoo.com (814) 371-1522     319 Daly Street PO Box 1063 DuBois PA 15801
                                           
NE Carbon County Carbon County Megan Croizier mcroizier@carboncounty.net       70 Susquehanna Street P.O. Box 449 Jim Thorpe PA 18229
  Private Provider Valley Youth House Linda Rolley, IL Coordinator lrolley@valleyyouthhouse.org (610) 317-0721   (610) 317-8569 Suite 28 511 E. Third Street Bethlehem PA 18015
                                           
C Centre County Centre County CYS Maryann Zimmerman, IL Coordinator mazimmerman@centrecountypa.gov (814) 355-6755   (814) 355-6939 Willowbank Office Bldg. 420 Holmes Street Bellefonte PA 16823
  Private Provider Family Intervention Crisis Services FICS Mollie Funk, IL Supervisor mfunk@fics1988.com (814) 355-3807   (814) 353-3170 310 West Linn Street   Bellefontee PA 16823
                                           
SE Chester County Chester Co. CYS Kathy Klein kklein@chesco.org (610) 344-5884   (814) 355-6939 601 Westtown Rd., St. 310 P.O. Box 2747 West Chester PA 19382
    Chester Co. CYS Shawn Ewing sewing@chesco.org 610-344-5763              
  Private Provider Valley Youth House Sophia Hanson, Director shanson@valleyyouthhouse.org (484) 442-8462     999 West Chester Pike   West Chester PA 19382
                                           
W Clarion County Clarion County CYS Teresa Holdren, IL Coordinator tholdren@co.clarion.pa.us (814) 226-9280          (800) 577-9280   (814) 226-5430 Suite B 214 South 7th Avenue Clarion PA 16214
  Private Provider Pentz Run Youth Services Mary Smith, Coordinator marysmithpril@gmail.com  (814) 371-1522     319 Daly Street PO Box 1063 DuBois PA 15801
                                           
W Clearfield County Clearfield County CYS Leslie Smeal, Administrator lesmeal@clearfieldco.org (814) 765-1541   (814) 765-2061 Suite 204 213 East Locust Street Clearfield PA 16831
  Private Provider CenClear Child Services dba  Michelle Swabick mswabick@cenclear.org (814) 342-5678   (814) 342-2755 50 Bigler Road PO BOX 319 Bigler  PA 16825
  Private Provider CenClear Child Services dba  Sean Rockmore srockmore@cenclear.org (814) 342-5678 2222 (814) 342-2755 50 Bigler Road PO BOX 319 Bigler  PA 16825
                                           
C Clinton County Clinton County CYS Clarissa Shirk, IL Coordinator cshirk@clintoncountypa.com (570) 893-2585 3352 (570) 748-5030 232 E. Main Street First Floor Lock Haven  PA 17745
    Clinton County CYS Kirstin Gist, Assistant Coordinator kgist@clintoncountypa.com (570) 893-2585 3351   232 E. Main Street First Floor Lock Haven  PA 17745
                                           
C Columbia County Columbia County CYS Eli Reams ereams@columbiapa.org (570) 389-5700   (570) 389-5703 11 West First Street PO Box 380 Bloomsburg PA 17815
  Columbia County CYS Renee Halczak rhalczak@columbiapa.org (570) 389-5700     11 West Main Street   Bloomsburg PA  17815
  Private Provider KidsPeace Jessica Casale Jessica.Casale@kidspeace.org (570) 326-7811   (570) 326-7818 830 Washington Blvd Unit 1 Williamsport PA 17701
                                           
W Crawford County Crawford county CYS Bryon Mushrush bmushrush@co.crawford.pa.us (814) 333-7300 3725 (814) 337-8080 Suite 101 18282 Technology Drive Meadville PA 16335
  Private Provider Hermitage House Heidi Herman-Bassinger, ILP Coord. hbasinger@hermitagehouse.org (814) 398-0150   (814) 398-0160 Moving On Program   Edinboro PA 16412
                                           
C Cumberland County Cumberland Co CYS Justin Walker - ILC  Jwalker@ccpa.net (717) 240-6284   (717) 240-6433 Suite 200 - Human Svcs. Bldg. 16 West High Street Carlisle PA 17013
      Tanya Barnett tbarnett@ccpa.net (717) 240-5338              
                                           
C Dauphin County Dauphin Co CYS Jamie Rhinehart, IL Coordinator jrhinehart@dauphinc.org (717) 780-7199   (717) 257-1584 1001 N. 6th Street   Harrisburg PA 17102-1726
                                           
SE Delaware County Delaware Co CYS Julia Sullender, IL Supervisor sullenderj@delcohsa.org (610) 713-2159   (610) 713-2340 Delaware County CYS 3rd Floor, 20 S 69th St Upper Darby PA 19082
  Private Provider Valley Youth House Sophia Hanson, Director shanson@valleyyouthhouse.org (484) 442-8462     999 West Chester Pike   West Chester PA 19382
                                           
W Elk County Elk Co CYS Susan Grumley sgrumley@countyofelkpa.com  (814) 776-1553     300 Center Street Box 448 Ridgway PA 15853
  Private Provider Pentz Run Youth Services Jason Hamaker Hamaker-cameron_elk_co_il@yahoo.com (814) 371-1522     319 Daly Street PO Box 1063 DuBois PA 15801
                                           
W Erie County Erie Co CYS Rebekah Viszneki, IL Coordinator rviszneki@eriecountypa.gov (814) 451-6598   (814) 451-6555 154 W. Ninth Street   Erie PA 16501
  Private Provider Bethesda Lutheran Services Amy Bizjak abizjak@bethesda1919.org (814) 724-7510 225 (814) 453-5790 Bethesda Leadership Center 349 West 18th St Erie PA 16502
  Private Provider Family Services of NWPA Breanne Hillen breanneh@fsnwpa.org (814) 450-2390   (814) 871-0903 240 West 11th Street, Suite 402   Erie PA 16501
                                           
W Fayette County Fayette County CYS Pam Lessman, ILP Coordinator plessman@fccys.org (724) 438-3270 134 (824) 430-1240 130 Old New Salem Road   Uniontown PA 15401
                                           
W Forest County Forest County CYS Chris Arford, IL Coordinator arfordc@fc-hs.org (814) 755-3622   (814) 755-2488 613 Elm Street P. O. Box 523 Tionesta PA 16353
                                           
C Franklin County Franklin Co CYS Kari Coccagna, IL Supervisor  kacoccagna@franklincountypa.gov (717) 263-1900  21135 (717) 263-1254 425 Franklin Farm Lane   Chambersburg PA 17202
                                           
C Fulton County Fulton Co CYS Stephanie Branche sbranche@co.fulton.pa.us (717) 485-3553  1161   219 North Second Street   McConnellsburg PA 17233
                                           
W Greene County  Green County CYS Michelle Howards, Supervisor mhoward@co.greene.pa.us (724) 852-5217   (724) 627-6630 19 S. Washington Street   Waynesburg PA 15370
                                           
C Huntingdon County Huntingdon Co CYS Nicole Leturgey, IL Coordinator nleturgey@huntingdoncounty.net (814) 643-3270   (814) 643-7323 Courthouse Annex 430 Penn Street Huntingdon PA 16652
  Private Provider Raystown Developmental Svc Jason Ackley  jason.ackley@pathways.com                
  Private Provider Raystown Developmental Svc Theresa Mock theresa.mock@pathways.com                
  Private Provider Raystown Developmental Svc Cristle Timmons cristle.timmons@pathways.com (814) 643-6510     306 Penn Street   Huntingdon PA 16652
                                           
W Indiana County Indiana Co CYS April Bogdanski, Coordinator iccysab@gmail.com (724) 465-3895   (724) 465-3179 350 North 4th Street   Indiana PA 15701
  Private Provider Justice Works Youth Care Lisa Snyder, IL Coordinator  lsnyder@justiceworksyouthcare.com (724) 672-0878   (704) 464-2253 1618 Warren Road   Indiana PA 15701
                                           
W Jefferson County Jefferson County CYS Rebecca Wallace rwallace@sam-inc.org (814) 849-3696   (814) 849-4604 Jefferson Place, Courthouse Annex 155 Main Street Brookville PA 15825
  Private Provider Pentz Run Youth Services Pam Meterko pmeterkopentzrun@gmail.com
(814) 371-1522     319 Daly Street PO Box 1063 DuBois PA 15801
                                           
C Juniata County   Penni Abram, IL Coordinator pabram@co.juniata.pa.us       14 Industrial Circle Box 8   Mifflintown PA 17059
  Private Provider George Junior Republic Lia Fourlas  lfourlas@gjr.org (717) 676-9467   (610) 831-1674 PO Box 2634   Collegeville PA 19426
                                           
NE Lackawanna County Lackawana Co Dept of Humann
Services
Cristin Wormuth, IL Supervisor wormuthc@lackawannacounty.org (570) 963-6781  1311 (570) 963-6384 4th Floor 200 Adams Avenue Scranton PA 18503
    Lackawana Co Dept of Humann
Services
Kerry Browning, ILP Supervisor browningk@lackawannacounty.org                
    Lackawana Co Dept of Humann
Services
Kim Hess, IL Coordinator hessk@lackawannacounty.org                                  
    Lackawana Co Dept of Humann
Services
Lindsey Glezen glezenl@lackawannacounty.org                                  
                                           
C Lancaster County Lancaster Co CYS Amy Kidd, IL Coordinator akidd@co.lancaster.pa.us (717) 490-8847   (717) 299-7929 900 East King Street   Lancaster PA 17602
 
W Lawrence County Lawrence Co CYS Lisa Matteo, Supervisor lmatteo@co.lawrence.pa.us (724) 658-2558   (724) 658-5503 1001 E. Washington St.   New Castle PA 16101
  Private Provider Cray Youth & Family Service Inc Mariann Lillibridge, IL Coordinator m_lillibridge@yahoo.com (724) 654-5507   (724) 654-5546 332 Highland Ave   New Castle PA 16101
                                           
C Lebanon County  Lebanon Co CYS Keith Smith, IL Coordinator  ksmith@lebcnty.org (717) 228-4430 2304 (717) 228-4465 Room 401, Municipal Building 400 South 8th Street Lebanon PA 17042
                                           
NE Lehigh County Lehigh Co CYS Sharon Dunn, IL Coordinator sharondunn@lehighcounty.org (610) 782-3448   (610) 871-2774 Office of Children and Youth Svcs. 17 S. 7th Street Allentown PA 18101-2401
    Lehigh Co CYS Jaclyn Schrampf JaclynSchrampf@lehighcounty.org     (610) 871-2774 Office of Children and Youth Svcs. 17 S. 7th Street Allentown PA 18101-2401
    Lehigh Co CYS Marjorie Hedmeck Marjoriegabriel@lehighcounty.org     (610) 871-2774 Office of Children and Youth Svcs. 17 S. 7th Street Allentown PA 18101-2401
    Lehigh Co CYS Paula Roberts paularoberts@lehighcounty.org     (610) 871-2774 Office of Children and Youth Svcs. 17 S. 7th Street Allentown PA 18101-2401
    Lehigh Co CYS Mary McGonigle MaryMcGonigle@lehighcounty.org     (610) 871-2774 Office of Children and Youth Svcs. 17 S. 7th Street Allentown PA 18101-2401
    Lehigh Co CYS Elissa Gray ElissaGray@lehighcounty.org     (610) 871-2774 Office of Children and Youth Svcs. 17 S. 7th Street Allentown PA 18101-2401
  Private Provider Valley Youth House Linda Rolley lrolley@valleyyouthhouse.org (610) 317-0721   (610) 317-8569 Suite 28 511 E. Third Street Bethlehem PA 18015
  Valley Youth House Elyse Coldren ecoldren@valleyyouthhouse.org     (610) 317-8569 Suite 28 511 E. Third Street Bethlehem PA 18015
                                           
NE Luzerne County Luzerne Co CYS Janice Reindel, Supervisor / IL Coord. Janice.reindel@luzernecounty.org (570) 826-8710 4164   Suite 110 111 North Pennsylvania Blvd. Wilkes-Barre PA 18702
    Luzerne Co CYS Amanda Werner, IL Caseworker amanda.werner@luzernecounty.org                
    Luzerne Co CYS Desiree Dymond, IL Caseworker desiree.dymond@luzernecounty.org                
    Luzerne Co CYS Anna Ruggere, IL Caseworker anna.ruggere@luzernecounty.org                
  Private Provider Valley Youth House Nichole Liauvara, Program Supervisor nlaiuvara@valleyyouthhouse.org                
                                           
C Lycoming County Lycoming Co CYS Glenn Griswold, ILP Supervisor ggriswold@joinder.org (570) 326-7895     Sharwell Building 200 East Street Williamsport PA 17701
                                           
W McKean County McKean Co CYS Rhonda "RJ" McDowell rjmcdowell@mckeancountypa.org (814) 887-3489   (814) 887-3228 17155 Route 6   Smethport PA 16749
                                           
W Mercer County Mercer Co CYS Whitney Galati wclapper@mcc.co.mercer.pa.us (724) 662-2703   (724) 662-0676 8425 Sharon Road   Mercer PA 16137
                                           
C Mifflin County Mifflin Co CYS Rylan Bargo, ILP Coordinator rbargo@mifflinco.org (717) 248-3994   (717) 248-5953 144 E Market St   Lewistown PA 17044
  Private Provider Family Intervention Crisis Services Chuck Peffer cpeffer@fics1988.com (717) 248-2298     129 S Main Street PMB 6 Lewistown PA 17044
                                           
NE Monroe County Monroe Co CYS Tara Francis, IL Supervisor tfrancis@monroecountypa.gov (570) 420-3590   (570) 420-3598 730 Phillips Street   Stroudsburg PA 18360
                                           
SE Montgomery County Montgomery Co CYS Lisa Mongan, Supervisor Csharp@montcopa.org (610) 278-5825   (610) 278-5898 Human Services Center 1430 DeKalb Pike, P.O. Box 311 Norristown PA 19404-0311
    Montgomery Co CYS Christy Sharp  Csharp@montcopa.org (610) 278-5825   (610) 278-5898 Human Services Center 1430 DeKalb Pike, P.O. Box 311 Norristown PA 19404-0311
    Montgomery Co CYS Ashley Bisacquino Abisacqu@montcopa.org                
  Private Provider Valley Youth House Colleen Landy  clandy@aicenter.us (610) 272-2946   (610) 272-2948 1109 W Main St., 3rd fl   Norristown PA 19403
                                           
C Montour County Montour Co CYS Justin Ramiza jramiza@montourco.org (570) 271-3050   (570) 271-3013 Suite 201 114 Woodbine Lane Danville PA 17821
    Montour Co CYS Melodie Culp mculp@montourco.org                
  Private Provider Justice Works Youth Care Ian Nutt Inutt@justiceworksyouthcare.com (570) 567-7438 office(570) 567-4114 cell   (570)567-7455 Suite 4 100 Eck Circle Williamsport PA 17701
                                           
NE Northampton County Northhampton Co CYS Lisa Hand, IL Coordinator/Program Director lhand@northamptoncounty.org (610) 829-4614   (610) 559-3750 2801 Emrick BLVD   Bethleham PA 18020
  Private Provider Valley Youth House Linda Rolley, IL Coordinator lrolley@valleyyouthhouse.org (610) 317-0721   (610) 317-8569 Suite 28 511 E. Third Street Bethlehem PA 18015
                                           
C Northumberland County Northumberland Co CYS Matt Keener, ILP Coordinator matthew.keener@norrycopa.net (570) 495-2089   (570) 495-2426 Human Services Building 322 N. Second Street Sunbury PA 17801
                                           
C Perry County Perry Co CYS Agency Kristie Gantt, LSW kcarl@perryco.org (717) 582-2076   (717) 582-5161 P.O. Box 123   New Bloomfield PA 17068
      Erin Larzelere elarzelere@perryco.org                
                                           
SE Philadelphia County Philadelphia Dept of Human Services Syreeta Owens-Jones, Prevention Administrator syreeta.owen-jones@phila.gov (215) 683-6530   (215) 683-6567 One Parkway Bldg. 1515 Arch Street, 5th Floor Philadelphia PA 19102
    Philadelphia Dept of Human Services Silas Chukwuani, OY Services Supervisor silas.chukwuani@phila.gov (215) 683-6530   (215) 683-6567 One Parkway Bldg. 1516 Arch Street, 5th Floor Philadelphia PA 19103
    Philadelphia Dept of Human Services Lester Goodman, ILSU Supervisor Lester.Goodman@phila.gov (215) 683-6570   (215) 683-6567 One Parkway Bldg. 1515 Arch Street, 5th Floor Philadelphia PA 19102
  Private Provider VYH / Achieving Independence Center (AIC) Caitlin Pratt, SE Regional IL Director cpratt@aicenter.us (215) 574-9194   (215) 574-9196 1415 N. Broad Street   Philadelphia PA 19122
                                           
NE Pike County Pike Co CYS Kathryn Johnson, Supervisor kjohnson@pikepa.org (570) 296-3446   (570) 296-3540 506 Broad Street   Milford PA 18337
    Pike Co CYS Jillian Feese, IL Caseworker jfeese@pikepa.org (570) 296-3446   (570) 296-3540 506 Broad Street   Milford PA 18337
                                           
W Potter County Potter Co Human Services Leon Kaple, IL Coordinator lkaple@verizon.net (814) 647-3307   (814) 544-7727 62 N Street   Roulette PA 16746
                                           
NE Schuylkill County Schuylkill Co CYS Steven Fernsler, IL Coordinator  sfernsler@co.schuylkill.pa.us (570) 628-1050   (570) 628-1012 410 N. Centre Street   Pottsville PA 17901
    Schuylkill Co CYS Denise Miller, IL Aftercare Coordinator damiller@co.schuylkill.pa.us (570) 628-1050   (570) 628-1012 411 N. Centre Street                          
    Schuylkill Co CYS Anne Kelly, IL Supervisor akelly@co.schuylkill.pa.us                                  
    Schuylkill Co CYS Ann Majestic, IL Coordinator amajestic@co.schuylkill.pa.us                                  
                                           
C Snyder County Snyder County Donna Shriver dshriver@snydercounty.org (570) 374-4570     713 Bridge Street Suite 15 Selinsgrove PA 17870
 
C Somerset County Somerset Co CYS Jessica Eller, ILP Coordinator  jesseller@co.somerset.pa.us (814) 445-1661   (814) 445-1725 Suite 220 300 North Center Avenue Somerset PA 15501
                                           
NE Sullivan County Sullivan County CYS Lisa Wilcox lwilcox@sullivancounty-pa.us (570) 928-0307   (570) 946-4261 Suillivan County CYS 9219 Route 487, Suite D Dushmore PA 18614
  Private Provider Sullivan County Victim's Services Amanda Hoover adscvs@epix.net (570) 946-4215              
                                           
NE Susquehanna County Susquehanna CYS Michelle Graziano mgraziano@susqco.com (570) 278-4600     County Office Building 31 Public Avenue Montrose PA 18801
  Private Provider TREHAB Sommer Gaydos sgaydos@trehab.org (570) 232-4675   (570) 278-9112   36 Public Avenue, PO Box 366 Montrose PA 18801
    TREHAB Andrew Granick, IL Coordinator agranick@trehab.org (570) 278-5242   (570) 278-9112   36 Public Avenue, PO Box 366 Montrose PA 18801
    TREHAB Traci Decker, IL Supervisor N/A (570) 232-4725       36 Public Avenue, PO Box 366 Montrose PA 18801
    George Junior Luci Edsell ledsell@gjr.org (570)396-4382              
                                           
NE Tioga County Tioga Co Human Service Agency Cindy Harding, ILP Supervisor Charding@sam-inc.org (570) 662-2005   (570) 662-3099 1873 Shumway Hill Road PO Box 766 Wellsboro PA 16901 IL Address: 63 3rd St, Apt 209 Mansfield, PA  16933
    Tioga Co Human Service Agency Mindy Barrett, IL Coordinator Mbarrett@sam-inc.org (570) 662-2005   (570) 662-3099                            
    Tioga Co Human Service Agency Chrissy, IL Coordinator                                    
                                           
C Union County Union Co CYS Jamie Batman, Foster Care Coordinator jbatman@unionco.org (570) 522-1330   (570) 522-1349 Community Services Center Suite 200, 1610 Industrial Blvd. Lewisburg PA 17837
                                           
W Venango County Venago Co CYS Lynda Wheeling, IL Supervisor lwheeling@co.venango.pa.us (814) 432-9743   (814) 432-9728 1 Dale Ave PO Box 1130 Franklin PA 16323
                                           
W Warren County Warren Co Human Services Cassie Reasbeck reasbeckcm@wc-hs.org (814) 726-2100 8161 (814) 726-8449 285 Hospital Drive   North Warren PA 16365
                                           
W Washington County Washington Co CYS Kim Rogers rogerski@co.washington.pa.us (724) 228-6884   (724) 223-4713 Courthouse Square, Suite 502 100 W. Beau Street Washington PA 15301
    Washington Co CYS Ashley Blake blakeash@co.washington.pa.us                
  Private Provider Blue Prints Crystal Rivera crivera@myblueprints.org (724) 225-0510 321   365 Jefferson Avenue   Washington PA 15301
                                           
NE Wayne County Wayne Co CYS Cindy Batzel, IL Supervisor cbatzel@waynecountypa.gov 570-253-5102   570-253-2391 Suite C 648 Park Street Honesdale PA 18431
    Wayne Co CYS Jessica Sheatler jsheatler@waynecountypa.gov                
    Wayne Co CYS Shannon Guinard, IL Caseworker Sguinard@waynecountypa.gov                
    Wayne Co CYS Dave Hartung, IL Caseworker Dhartung@waynecountypa.go                
                                           
W Westmoreland County Westmorland Co Childrens Bureau Angela Lankey alankey@co.westmoreland.pa.us (724) 830-3331   (724) 830-3364 40 North Pennsylvania Avenue   Greensburg PA 15601
                                           
NE Wyoming County Wyoming Co DHS Howie Heise, Executive Director hheise@wycopa.org 570-836-3131   570-836-1639 Wyoming County Human Services P.O. Box 29, 819 Hunter Highway, Suite #1 Tunkhannock PA 18657
  Private Provider TREHAB Sommer Gaydos sgaydos@trehab.org (570) 232-4675   (570) 278-9112   36 Public Avenue, PO Box 366 Montrose PA 18801
  TREHAB Andrew Granick, IL Coordinator agranick@trehab.org (570) 278-5242   (570) 278-9112   36 Public Avenue, PO Box 366 Montrose PA 18801
    TREHAB Traci Decker, IL Supervisor N/A (570) 232-4725       36 Public Avenue, PO Box 366 Montrose PA 18801
                                           
C York County York CO CYS Nicole Fourhman, ILP Coordinator nefourhman@yorkcountypa.gov (717) 846-8496   (717) 771-9884 York County Gov't Center 100 West Market Street, 4th Floor York PA 17401
  Private Provider Valley Youth House Amanda Harden, Supervisor aharden@valleyyouthhouse.org (717)690-0930 4102 (717)885-9015 137 W. Market Street   York PA 17401